
Ke-uH Weston
2278 Weston Rd, Weston, FL
Pickup Only
FOOD
Miso and Salads

Miso Soup
shitake, scallions, tofu, fueru wakame$8.00
Wakame Salad
seaweed salad$9.00
Neptuno Salad
wakame, kani, tuna, tobiko, scallions, topped ikura$16.00
KeuH Salad
crispy spicy krab salad, scallions, tobiko$15.00
Chef Salad
mixed greens, napa, aragula, mango, cranberries with magic dressing$9.00
House Salad
mixed greens with ginger dressing$8.00
Cold Izakayas

Tuna Tacos
guacamole and lemon peper$18.00
Tataki - Tuna
ponzu and scallions$18.00
Tuna Pizza
wasabi aioli, truffle oil$19.00
Salmon Pizza
kalamata olives, guacamole, truffle oil$19.00
Hamachi Jalapeño
serrano and yuzu soy$18.00
Ceviche Mixto
shrimp, corvina and jalea, cilantro oil, avocado and cancha$20.00
Kani Su
krab, avocado, tobiko, wakame and sweet vinegar$17.00
Salmon Truffle Pear
yuzu touch$19.00
Tomato Hamachi
Japanese yellowtail sashimi, Truffle dust, Parmesan Cheese, Arugula$19.00
Crispy Rice Tuna
tuna with sriracha$17.00
Crispy Rice Salmon
creamy jalapeno$16.00
Crispy Rice Hamachi
yuzu truffle$19.00
Tuna Tartar
avocado, tobiko, ponzu$18.00
Salmon Tartar
avocado, tobiko, ponzu$17.00
Hot Izakayas

Spicy Honey Shrimp
tempura shrimp, jalapeno aioli, honey, almonds and walnuts$16.00
Fried Rice
chicken and shrimp fried rice$14.00
Yakisoba
stir fried noodles, beni shoga, ao nori, with chicken or shrimp$14.00
Pork Belly Watermelon
serrano and sweet ponzu sauce$13.00
Shishito Peppers
$11.00
Edamame
$9.00
Spicy Edamame
$10.00
Truffle Edamame
$11.00
Crispy Brussel
orange and balsamic reduction$13.00
Ke-uH Sliders
wagyu sliders, quail egg, special sauce$18.00
Pork Buns
$16.00
Grilled Octopus
wasabi aioli, paprika oil$18.00
Ribeye Tacos
$20.00
Grilled Corn
parmesan cheese dressing$11.00
Pork Gyozas
over sweet potato compote$11.00
Vegetarian Gyozas
over sweet potato compote$11.00
Kushiyaki - Beef 2pcs (Skewers)
$16.00Kushiyaki - Pork Belly 2pcs (Skewers)
$13.00Kushiyaki - Salmon 2pcs (Skewers)
$13.00
Kushiyaki - Chicken 2pcs (Skewers)
$12.00Kushiyaki - Shrimp 2pcs (Skewers)
$13.00Katzu Chicken and White Rice
$13.50
Sushi Bar
Rolls

Hamachi Serrano
hamachi, avocado, scallions, tobiko, wasabi aioli, ponzu$19.00
Katana Roll
salmon, scallions, cream cheese, avocado, tobiko, soy paper, eel sauce, spicy mayo$19.00
Bonzai Truffle
keuh salad, avocado, cucumber, tobiko, soy paper, topped with tuna cubes, truffe oil, yuzu soy$20.00
Chirashi Roll
tuna, hamachi, salmon, avocado, ikura top, kimchi ponzu dipping sauce$20.00
Honey Roll
crispy shrimp, krab salad, avocado, cream cheese, almonds, walnuts, tobiko, honey, lemon$20.00
Aka Roll
crispy shrimp, crispy kani, tobiko, honey and citric topping, eel sauce and spicy mayo$20.00
Unagi Roll
eel, avocado, cucumber, tempura flakes, spy paper, spicy mayo, eel sauce$20.00
Pop
yuzu krab salad with chili soy paper, tobiko, truffle butter dipping sauce$16.00
Ke-uH Roll Tuna
tuna, mango, avocado, krab salad, cream cheese, wasabi aioli, ponzu$22.00
Ke-uH Roll Salmon
salmon, asparagus, avocado, krab salad, cream cheese, wasabi aioli, ponzu$22.00
Kuro Roll
crispy shrimp, avocado, cream cheese, tuna top seared with sesame oil, yuzu soy$19.00
Salmon Skin Roll
salmon, crispy salmon skin, avocado, tobiko, spicy mayo, truffle oil, red chili soy paper, ponzu$21.00
Nori Rice-less Roll
salmon, krab salad, chilli garlic, crispy nori$24.00
Popper Roll
crispy shrimp, cream cheese, asparagus, parmesan cheese, spicy mayo and jalapeño gratin$19.00
Bea Roll
crispy shrimp, fried plantain, avocado, cream cheese, red chili soy paper, tobiko, eel sauce, lemon pepper$20.00
Dragon Roll
crispy shrimp, cream cheese, cucumber, avocado, tobiko, eel sauce$19.00
Ceviche Special Roll
ke-uh salad, avocado, cucumber, hamachi top with ceviche sauce$20.00
Passion Roll
crispy shrimp, avocado, cream cheese, topped with plantain and passion guava sauce$20.00
Ceviche Roll
keuh salad, avocado, cucumber, hamachi top, crispy kani, yuzu special sauce$20.00Truffle Rainbow Special
snow crab, avocado, crunchy flakes, topped with hamachi, samon, tuna, truffle vinaigrette$25.00
Signature Nigiri
Classic Rolls
Negi Toro (6pcs)
toro. scallions$18.00Negi Hama (6pcs)
Hamachi, Scallions$13.00Tuna Roll
$14.00Spicy Tuna Roll
$14.00Spicy Salmon Roll
$13.00Salmon Roll
$13.00Bagel Roll
Salmon, Cream Cheese, Sesame Seed$13.00California Roll
$12.00JB Tempura Roll
Salmon, Cream Cheese, Deep Fried$13.00Veggie Roll
Asparagus, Cucumber, Carrot, Avocado, Sesame Seed$12.00Rainbow Roll
$19.00Spicy Krab Roll
$13.00Hamachi Roll
$13.00
Main
Dessert
Add Extra Sauces
Sauce Pop
$1.50Ginger Dressing
$1.50Dressing Chef Salad
$1.50Spicy Mayo
$1.00Eel Sauce
$1.00Yuzu Sauce
$1.00Ponzu Sauce
$1.00Chili Garlic
$1.50Sauce Chirashi
$1.50Sweet Vinegar
$1.00Honey
$1.00Jalapeno Aioli
$1.00Lemon Pepper Sauce
$1.00Wasabi Aioli
$1.00Truffle Oil
$2.00Sweet Potato Compote
$1.50Sauce Spicy Edamame
$1.00BBQ Sauce
$1.50Balsamic Reduction
$1.50Sauce Passion
$1.00Guava Sauce
$1.00Sriracha
$1.00Kimchee
$1.00Cilantro Sauce
$2.00leche de tigre
$3.00
Specials Menu
Madai Kizami Nigiri (2pcs)
dry miso, chopped oba shiso, kizami wasabi, and yuzu$16.00Amai Madai (6pcs)
sweet potato compote, yuzu honey, dry miso, and serrano on top$24.00Taco Salmon Tempura (2pcs)
salmon tempura with ikura acevichada, red onion, served on lightly toasted nori$18.00Oishii Roll
crispy shrimp, avocado, cucumber, ao-nori, spicy tuna on top, smoked yuzu, and truffle oil$22.00Umai Roll
cooked hamachi, cucumber, cream cheese, avocado on top, togarashi, ponzu, and jalapeno aioli$20.00Calamari Bao Buns (2pcs)
crispy calamari, arugula, panka aioli, ito togarashi, and magic yuzu dressing,$17.00Snow Crab Buns (2pcs)
snow crab, deep fried buns, potato string, yuzu aioli and butter$25.00
DRINKS
Soft Drinks

Coca-Cola
Coca-Cola Original Taste — the crisp, refreshing taste you know and love$3.00
Diet Coke
Take a Diet Coke break with this refreshing, no-calorie soft drink$3.00
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar
Enjoy the great taste of Coca-Cola with zero sugar, zero calories$3.00
Sprite
Classic, cool, crisp lemon-lime flavored taste that's caffeine free$3.00Green Iced Tea
$4.00Lemonade
$4.00Hot Green Tea
$3.00San Pellegrino 500ml
$4.00
Beers
Red Wine Bottle
Whispering Angel, Rose
$45.00Belle Glos Las Alturas, Pinot Noir
$60.00Austin Hope, Cabernet Sauvignon
$85.00The Prisoner, Red Blend
$75.00Caymus, Cabernet Sauvignon
$155.00William Hill, Cabernet Sauvignon
$45.00Lapis Luna, Pinot Noir
$45.00Hilltop J.Lohr, Cabernet Sauvignon
$50.00Trapiche, Malbec
$45.00Vistalba Corte B, Malbec
$60.00The 75 Cabernet Sauvignon
$55.00
White Wine Bottle
Schloss Vollrads, Riesling
$50.00Squealing Pig, Sauvignon Blanc
$45.00Cloudy Bay, Sauvignon Blanc
$55.00Kettmeir, Pinot Grigio
$45.00Santa Margherita, Pinot Grigio
$55.00Sonoma Cutrer, Chardonnay
$55.00Albert Bichot, Chablis
$60.00Auvigue, Poully Fuisse
$85.00Bico Da Ran, Albarino
$45.00Bunny Hills, Chardonnay
$70.00Bernier, Chardonnay
$45.00Cantos No Luar, Albarino
$45.00Caposaldo, Pinot Grigio
$45.00Giensen, Sauvignon Blanc
$45.00les Glories, Sancerre
$65.00
Sake Bottle
Dassai 45 JD 300 Ml
$35.00Dassai 45 JD 720 Ml
$80.00Dassai 50 JD Blue Nigori 720ml
$67.00Dassai 50 JD Blue Nigori 375ml
$35.00Dassai 45 Nigori 720 Ml
OUT OF STOCK$80.00Kikusui JG 300 Ml
$35.00Kikusui JG 720 Ml
$80.00Karatanba Sake
$25.00Hana Lychee Sake 750ml
$50.00Funaguchi Jukusei 200 Ml
$18.00Kuni Zakari Nigori 200ml
$18.00Yuzu
$55.00Yuzu Sake 720ml
$55.00Dassai 45 Nigori 300 ML
OUT OF STOCK$35.00Kubota, JD 300 ml
$30.00Dassai 23 Junmai Daiginjo 300Ml
$90.00Hana yuzu sake
$50.00Sho Chiku Bai Nigori 375ml
$25.00
Mochi Matcha
$4.00
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1


